Superman <body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d3379687685887923656\x26blogName\x3dYou+belong+with+me.\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://smileisgreatestgift.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://smileisgreatestgift.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d5423898415452707427', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Diary

About

Links

Stuffs

Follow
heyy u , i already told u kann ??
Wednesday, June 9, 2010 | 4:01 AM | 0 speak(s)

hello blogger :]

I've a story for u :)

mm , I've a friends . as we know he has a gf . but he really obsess with his gf . urrrggghhh ! he is a clever boy , yess ! but for me he is STUPID ! bcause he never want to care about his study , he just care about his gf , gf & gf ! *WTH* heyyy . as u know my friend , I HATE UR GF ! because of her u'll be like this ! DAMN IT ! i'm not jelous but its reality ! yess ! i agree with u teacher ! his gf is a SELLFISH ! yeahh ! its true ! *tukar channel* heyy u girl , agak2 laa bhaa ahh . ko control kwn sy ? heyy ! ko tuh pempuan , sdar laa ckit ! kau tdk kcian ka dgn tu lelaki ? dia sanggup bt apa saja demi kau bhaa . deii ! heyy dude , come on laaa . sedar diri ko ! kcian kwn sy bhaaa ! dia sedar jgk sejak dia dgn ko hdup dia serba tdk menentu . maw taw knp ? HAHA ! sbb kau laa . nsb dia sygg ko , klu tdk , sda kau kna buang . *plassshh* *tukar channel* i know u're a clever girl , and i'm not . but , u know why he close with me ? this the answer : i always help him when in trouble , i always makes him happy even i dont know what the matters but i know it just because of YOU GIRL ! not only me do this for him , the other friends in the class also do this ! u know why we do this ? because WE LOVE HIM ! he's part of our family ! nobody can hurt him includding YOU SELLFISH GIRL ! LOL !


♥ Older | Newer ❥
Hello

 photo IMG_7243.jpg"

Hello to myself hello to myself
Will you comfort me, saying don’t cry?
Someday Im gonna travel the world
Thankful & Appreciate♥

Say It...

Cbox code here.


Listen...