Superman <body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d3379687685887923656\x26blogName\x3dYou+belong+with+me.\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://smileisgreatestgift.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://smileisgreatestgift.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d5423898415452707427', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Diary

About

Links

Stuffs

Follow
ahahahaha wednesday & thursday are killing me ! even its just a paper :/
Thursday, May 19, 2011 | 1:41 AM | 0 speak(s)

wednesday :)

early in the morning, i'm feel very tired & lazy :/ very lazy, because the paper did not finish :/ hate it very much. okaaay start with assembly :)) waaahhhh same with the other day, sing the same song :/ lol! m, then after finish assembly, we went back to the class. suddenly, had a fight between form6 & form 5 :D

the dialog was like this :

form 5 prefect : kenapa form6 tidak ikut barisan?
form 6 : org mau exam bha.
form 5 prefect : aik? tggu la bhaa.
form 6 : lmbt.
form 5 prefect : begini ka form 6??!!
form 6 : begini ka form 5??!!

* conclusion is, we support the form 6 student. because we had exam now, but they still slowy check us, and that will waste our time :/

in the claaaasss :) start with mathematics paper2 then paper 1 & then engineering studies :D lol! its killing. for the first time i'm blur when answer math paper :/ -.- yeah then I hate it :/ okaaayyyyy hoipe i will pass :) amen.

the next day..

ohh thrusday! today! i'm really hate it :D hell -.- okaaaay fine, just be relaks :) calm down! u know what! its was ADDITIONAL MATHEMATICS paper! omg! okaaaay just be relak.
i thought that i can sleep today in the class. but NO! because the teacher say : sepa tidur time addmath, cgu srh dia bt helikoppter. :D lol! okaaayy just tahan. yeaahh even i'm so sleepy :D lol! okaaaaaayyyyy .

td p dating, then c mirsya pun ikut :D ahahaha mau tgk kami knun. lol! so funny :) btw, comel dia hari ne :) kiut ne. lawak lg :D miss him. okaaayyy laaa. naik bas pulang lg -.- but TIADA BAS! hell =.= mana bas TELIPOK ne? aduii! 1jam setgh tggu d bas stop. then pulg with my cuzzan lg :D

okaaaaay thats all. i had another story :)


♥ Older | Newer ❥
Hello

 photo IMG_7243.jpg"

Hello to myself hello to myself
Will you comfort me, saying don’t cry?
Someday Im gonna travel the world
Thankful & Appreciate♥

Say It...

Cbox code here.


Listen...